Rangliste der Rundenwettkämpfe |
Begegnungen
2. Wettkampftag (SG Lörrach - frei) | |||
SSG Fahrnau II | - | SSV Welmlingen I | 1061:1052 |
SV Egringen V | - | SV Schlächtenhaus II | 1100:1075 |
Mannschaftswertung
Platz | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | 3.RWK | 4.RWK | 5.RWK | 6.RWK | Ges. | Schnitt | WK | KL |
1 | SV Egringen V | ~ | 1100 | 1100 | 1100,00 | 1 | B | ||||
2 | SG Lörrach | 1075 | ~ | 1075 | 1075,00 | 1 | B | ||||
3. | SV Schlächtenhaus-H. II | 1065 | 1075 | 2140 | 1070,00 | 2 | B | ||||
4 | SSG Fahrnau II | 1037 | 1061 | 2098 | 1049,00 | 2 | B | ||||
5 | SSV Welmlingen I | 1024 | 1052 | 2076 | 1038,00 | 2 | B |
~ = Mannschaft hat frei
Einzelwertung
Platz | Name | Verein | 1.RWK | 2.RWK | 3.RWK | 4.RWK | 5.RWK | 6.RWK | Ges. | Schnitt | WK | KL |
1 | Volker Henn | SV Egringen V | ~ | 374 | 374 | 374,00 | 1 | B | ||||
2 | Andre Wespisser | SV Egringen V | ~ | 373 | 373 | 373,00 | 1 | B | ||||
3 | Jürgen Rosin | SG Lörrach | 370 | ~ | 370 | 370,00 | 1 | B | ||||
4. | Peter Bechtel | SV Schlächtenhaus II | 366 | 365 | 731 | 365,50 | 2 | B | ||||
5 | Lisa Summ | SG Lörrach | 365 | ~ | 365 | 365,00 | 1 | B | ||||
6 | Yannik Ritter | SV Egringen V | ~ | 365 | 365 | 365,00 | 1 | B | ||||
7 | Sandra Hagin | SV Egringen V | ~ | 362 | 362 | 362,00 | 1 | B | ||||
8. | Erwin Bechtel | SV Schlächtenhaus II | 358 | 361 | 719 | 359,50 | 2 | B | ||||
9 | Diana Walteich | SSG Fahrnau II | 357 | 360 | 717 | 358,50 | 2 | B | ||||
10 | Jörg Weiß | SSV Welmlingen I | 353 | 356 | 709 | 354,50 | 2 | B | ||||
11 | Felix Ritter | SV Egringen V | ~ | 348 | 348 | 348,00 | 1 | B | ||||
12 | Ralf Geisler | SSG Fahrnau II | 340 | 351 | 691 | 345,50 | 2 | B | ||||
13. | Hans-P. Schleith | SV Schlächtenhaus II | 341 | 349 | 690 | 345,00 | 2 | B | ||||
14 | Siegfried Schmidt | SSG Fahrnau II | 340 | 350 | 690 | 345,00 | 2 | B | ||||
15 | Philipp Götzmann | SV Egringen V | ~ | 345 | 345 | 345,00 | 1 | B | ||||
16 | Jan Schultheiß | SSG Fahrnau II | 339 | 346 | 685 | 342,50 | 2 | B | ||||
17 | Rosi Meinhard | SG Lörrach | 340 | ~ | 340 | 340,00 | 1 | B | ||||
18 | Heinz Brandenburg | SSV Welmlingen I | 336 | 342 | 678 | 339,00 | 2 | B | ||||
19 | Fabian Heller | SV Egringen V | ~ | 339 | 339 | 339,00 | 1 | B | ||||
20 | Jürgen Braun | SSV Welmlingen I | 323 | 354 | 677 | 338,50 | 2 | B | ||||
21 | Tobias Müller | SV Egringen V | ~ | 338 | 338 | 338,00 | 1 | B | ||||
22 | Katharina Amend | SG Lörrach | 335 | ~ | 335 | 335,00 | 1 | B | ||||
23 | Selina Muser | SG Lörrach | 330 | ~ | 330 | 330,00 | 1 | B | ||||
24 | Achim Bauer | SSV Welmlingen I | 334 | 318 | 652 | 326,00 | 2 | B | ||||
25 | Sina Maletz | SG Lörrach | 325 | ~ | 325 | 325,00 | 1 | B | ||||
26 | Dirk Gütlin | SSV Welmlingen I | 335 | 0 | 335 | 335,00 | 1 | B |
26.11.09 /al.