Rang | Mannschaft | Kämpfe | Mannschaftspunkte | Einzelpunkte | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Egringen 2 | |||||||||||
2 | SV Egringen 1 | |||||||||||
3 | SV Endenburg 1 | |||||||||||
4 | SG Todtnau 1 | |||||||||||
5. | SV Schlächtenhaus 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 4 | 15 | : | 10 | ||||
6 | SSG Tri Rhena 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 4 | 15 | : | 10 | ||||
7 | SV Albbruck 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 6 | 10 | : | 15 | ||||
8 | SV Efring.-Kirchen 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 6 | 10 | : | 15 | ||||
9 | SV Egringen 3 | 5 | 4 | : | 6 | 8 | : | 17 | ||||
10 | SV Laufenburg 1 | 5 | 2 | : | 8 | 7 | : | 18 | ||||
11 | KKSV Adelsberg 1 | 5 | 0 | : | 10 | 6 | : | 19 | ||||
12 | SV Albbruck 1 | 5 | 0 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 25 |
Finale um Platz 1: | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Egringen 1 | 1900 | 2 | : | 3 | 1889 | SV Egringen 2 | ||||||||||
S | Danny Osswald | 97 | 94 | 93 | 97 | 381 | 0 | : | 1 | 382 | 98 | 95 | 95 | 94 | Michael Hagin | S |
S | Markus Lievert | 95 | 98 | 95 | 96 | 384 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | 94 | 97 | 89 | 95 | Katia Schutz | S |
S | Pascal Schueller | 97 | 96 | 95 | 95 | 383 | 0 | : | 1 | 383 | 97 | 93 | 95 | 98 | Samuel Bühler | E |
S | Gerold Schlatter | 92 | 96 | 93 | 97 | 378 | 0 | : | 1 | 381 | 93 | 95 | 95 | 98 | Melanie Ritter | S |
S | Matthias Maier | 97 | 91 | 91 | 95 | 374 | 1 | : | 0 | 368 | 91 | 93 | 91 | 93 | Klaus Grässlin | E |
Finale um Platz 3: | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Endenburg 1 | 1878 | 4 | : | 1 | 1464 | SG Todtnau 1 | ||||||||||
S | Anne-Kathrin Mäder | 96 | 97 | 94 | 96 | 383 | 1 | : | 0 | 376 | 92 | 94 | 96 | 94 | Stefan Aeschlimann | S |
S | Martin Wagner | 91 | 92 | 94 | 95 | 372 | 0 | : | 1 | 378 | 95 | 94 | 96 | 93 | Christoph Savoy | S |
S | Christian Förstera | 91 | 93 | 96 | 94 | 374 | 1 | : | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | Dominik Hilger | S |
S | Sabrina Kilchling | 93 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 372 | 1 | : | 0 | 361 | 90 | 92 | 89 | 90 | Lukas Eckert | S |
E | Peter Klein | 91 | 95 | 93 | 98 | 377 | 1 | : | 0 | 340 | 77 | 90 | 87 | 86 | Tim Berude | E |
Halbfinale - 1. Durchgang: | ||||||||||||||||
SV Egringen 1 | 1918 | 5 | : | 0 | 1849 | SV Endenburg 1 | ||||||||||
S | Danny Osswald | 93 | 97 | 98 | 97 | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 385 | 95 | 95 | 98 | 97 | Anne-Kathrin Mäder | S |
S | Markus Lievert | 99 | 98 | 97 | 98 | 392 | 1 | : | 0 | 377 | 95 | 93 | 94 | 95 | Martin Wagner | S |
S | Pascal Schueller | 98 | 94 | 96 | 97 | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | 96 | 93 | 91 | 95 | Christian Förstera | S |
S | Gerold Schlatter | 95 | 96 | 93 | 96 | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 361 | 91 | 92 | 86 | 92 | Sabrina Kilchling | S |
E | Uwe Renk | 94 | 94 | 91 | 97 | 376 | 1 | : | 0 | 351 | 87 | 89 | 89 | 86 | Walter Dreher | E |
Halbfinale - 2. Durchgang: | ||||||||||||||||
SG Todtnau 1 | 1825 | 1 | : | 4 | 1876 | SV Egringen 2 | ||||||||||
S | Stefan Aeschlimann | 96 | 97 | 94 | 98 | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 370 | 91 | 95 | 90 | 94 | Michael Hagin | S |
S | Christoph Savoy | 93 | 96 | 95 | 88 | 372 | 0 | : | 1 | 380 | 94 | 93 | 98 | 95 | Katia Schutz | S |
S | Dominik Hilger | 90 | 88 | 91 | 93 | 362 | 0 | : | 1 | 382 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 95 | Samuel Bühler | E |
S | Lukas Eckert | 92 | 87 | 90 | 90 | 359 | 0 | : | 1 | 382 | 98 | 95 | 94 | 95 | Melanie Ritter | S |
E | Tim Berude | 86 | 81 | 83 | 97 | 347 | 0 | : | 1 | 362 | 88 | 90 | 89 | 95 | Klaus Grässlin | E |
<<< zurück
>>> hier: kommen Sie zur Gesamtübersicht des
Sportschützenbezirks 3 Hochrhein